Meet the Team

Filter by department
Filter by department
Filter by department...
Filter by department

Loading...

Ben Arciszewski

Ben Arciszewski

Director of Software Development

Ethan Auck

Ethan Auck

CNC Prototype Specialist

Jeff Bender

Jeff Bender

IT Manager

Tim Bierman

Timothy Bierman

Senior Mechanical Designer

Nick Bloedel

Nick Bloedel

Software Engineer

Casey Bollig

Casey Bollig

Senior Mechanical Designer

Jeff Brickl

Jeff Brickl

Senior Mechanical Designer

Leo Brunette

Leo Brunette

Electrical Engineer

Ashley Burmeister

Ashley Burmeister

Senior Software Engineer

Andy Carlson

Andy Carlson

Embedded Software Engineer

Team_placeholder

Conner Christianson

Senior Software Engineer

Wyatt Drake-Buhr

Wyatt Drake-Buhr

General Manager, i3

Robert Godfrey

Robert Godfrey

Engineering Manager

James Grogan

James Grogan

General Manager, Cygnus

Greg Hallingstad

Greg Hallingstad

Senior Electrical Engineer

Ben Hartwig

Ben Hartwig

Senior User Experience Designer

Mike Roberts-6

Evan Hilscher

Senior Software Engineer

Brad Hubele headshot for i3 product development

Brad Hubele

Accounting Manager

Jaden Hutchinson

Jaden Hutchinson

Senior Prototype Specialist

Peter Jamrozinski

Peter Jamrozinski

Senior Embedded Software Engineer

Terri Karls

Terri Karls

Office Administrator

Jeff Kinross

Jeff Kinross

Senior Embedded Software Engineer

Jameson Kronser

Jameson Kronser, PE, MBA, PMP

Director of Mechanical Engineering

Alan Larson

Alan Larson

Lead CNC Machinist

Aaron Lebahn

Aaron Lebahn

Embedded Software Engineer

Morgan Lowery

Morgan Lowery

Technology Strategist

Logan McDermot

Logan McDermot

Lead Industrial Designer

Ian McMerrill

Ian McMerrill

Marketing Strategist

Jared Miller

Jared Miller

Mechanical Engineer

Christi Miller

Christi Miller

Lead Industrial Designer

Jon Newell

Jon Newell

Senior Mechanical Engineer

Team_placeholder

Joe Nordman

Senior Embedded Software Engineer

Derrick O'Donnell

Derrick O'Donnell

Project Manager

Jeremy Peplinski

Jeremy Peplinski

Software Engineer

Joseph Peplinski

Joseph Peplinski

Electrical Engineer

Chuck Peplinski

Chuck Peplinski

Senior Embedded Software Engineer

Randall Philipson

Randall Philipson

Senior Embedded Software Engineer

George Puthukkeril(4)

George Puthukkeril

Senior UX Designer

Ed Raleigh

Edward Raleigh

Senior Director, Mechanical Engineering

Joshua Reiner

Joshua Reiner

Prototype Specialist

Steve Roberts

Steve Roberts

Senior Prototype Specialist

Mike Roberts-3

Mike Roberts

Business Development Manager

Mike Roosa

Mike Roosa

Program Manager

Patrick Sanders

Patrick Sanders

Business Development Manager

Curt Scadden

Curt Scadden, P.E.

Senior Director, Prototyping

Max Schilling

Max Schilling

Electrical Engineer

Katie Shannon (1)

Katie Shannon

HR & People Operations Manager

Chris Sherwin

Chris Sherwin

Director of Electrical Engineering

Team_placeholder

Tyler Stevenson

Software Engineer

Thor Storm-3

Thor Storm

Electrical Engineering Project Manager

Ryan Swiersz

Ryan Swiersz

Software Engineer

Blake Wagner

Blake Wagner

Senior Mechanical Designer

Sam Whitesell

Sam Whitesell

Software Quality Assurance Analyst

Matt Woerpel

Matt Woerpel

Senior Mechanical Designer

Aaron Wood

Aaron Wood

Director of Design

David Woods

David Woods, P.E.

Chief Engineer

Matthew Zajac

Matthew Zajac

Software Engineer

Wei Zhou

Wei Zhou

Senior Software Engineer